Ligue de badminton 2021-2022 - Section Haut-Richelieu | RSEQ Montérégie
Pos.
Joueur
École
PTS
1
Alexandre Chagnon
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
2
Alexis O'Connor
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
3
Alexis-Benoit Hallé
Pol. Marcel-Landry
0
4
Anthony St-Georges
É.S. Marguerite-Bourgeoys
0
5
Antoine Champagne
Coll. Mont-Sacré-Coeur
0
6
Antoine Lajoie
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
7
Arthur Fraboni
Pol. Marcel-Landry
0
8
Benjamin Bélanger
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
9
Blake Kendall
Pol. Marcel-Landry
0
10
Cédric Calvé
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
11
Charles Bissonnette
Pol. Marcel-Landry
0
12
Charles Bissonnette-P
Pol. Marcel-Landry
0
13
Charles Huard
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
14
Charles-Émile Rheault
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
15
Eliot Gaudreau
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
16
Éloi Larouche
Coll. Mont-Sacré-Coeur
0
17
Éloi Savard
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
18
Emile Duval
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
19
Émile Loiselle
Pol. Chanoine-Armand-Racicot
0
20
Félix Ménard
É.S. J.-H.-Leclerc
0
21
Guillaume Boucher
Pol. Chanoine-Armand-Racicot
0
22
Jeremie Pepin
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
23
Justin Marcotty
Pol. Marcel-Landry
0
24
Léonard Cliche
Pol. Chanoine-Armand-Racicot
0
25
Loucas Roseberry
É.S. J.-H.-Leclerc
0
26
Louis-David Courcy
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
27
Louis-Thomas Montpetit
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
28
Marius Séguin
Pol. Chanoine-Armand-Racicot
0
29
Mathis Bernier
Pol. Marcel-Landry
0
30
Maxime Dorais
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
31
Maxime Patenaude
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
32
Mikael Ferland
É.S. Marguerite-Bourgeoys
0
33
Renaud Vachon
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
34
Samuel Berger
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
35
Samuel Frégeau
É.S. Marguerite-Bourgeoys
0
36
Sanael Kongolo
É.S. J.-H.-Leclerc
0
37
Simon Larose
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
38
Victor Vigneault
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
39
Vincent Blanchette
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
40
Vincent Girard
É.S. Marcellin-Champagnat
0
41
Vincent Quéry
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
42
Xavier Picard
É.S. Joséphine-Dandurand
0
43
Younus Mohammadi
É.S. J.-H.-Leclerc
0