Tournoi Opti-Peewee Montmagny
Horaire des matchs
Division
Match No.
Jour
Date
Heure
Visiteur
Résultat
Receveur
Patinoire
DateDivision
VisiteurRés.Receveur
Patinoire
Jeudi
19:15
2 - 3
Jeudi
20:30
3 - 2
Vendredi
09:30
0 - 3
Vendredi
10:45
0 - 4
Vendredi
10:45
1 - 4
Vendredi
14:30
3 - 4
Vendredi
14:30
1 - 8
Vendredi
15:45
5 - 4
(Prol)
(Prol)
Vendredi
15:45
3 - 2
(Prol)
(Prol)
Vendredi
17:00
4 - 3
(Prol)
(Prol)
Vendredi
18:15
0 - 1
Samedi
07:00
4 - 3
(Prol)
(Prol)
Samedi
08:15
1 - 3
Samedi
09:30
1 - 2
Samedi
13:15
7 - 2
Samedi
14:30
6 - 9
Samedi
15:45
1 - 0
Samedi
19:30
2 - 1
2 - 1
2 - 1
Samedi
20:45
2 - 3
2 - 3
2 - 3
Dimanche
09:30
2 - 6
2 - 6
2 - 6
Dimanche
10:45
4 - 1
4 - 1
4 - 1
Dimanche
15:00
0 - 6
1ère position | |
2ème position |
Ronde 1
02
2019-01-24 19:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Alliés A1 Montmagny-L'Islet | 2 |
* Commandeurs de Lévis | 3 |
03
2019-01-24 20:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Mustangs de L'Ancienne-Lorette | 3 |
Sénateurs de Bellechasse | 2 |
05
2019-01-25 09:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Mariniers 2 de Sorel-Tracy | 0 |
* Rorquals de Charlevoix | 3 |
06
2019-01-25 09:30
Centre Rousseau |
|
Témiscouata | 3 |
* 33 Des Basques | 5 |
07
2019-01-25 10:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Express Desjardins | 0 |
* Mariniers 1 de Sorel-Tracy | 4 |
08
2019-01-25 10:45
Centre Rousseau |
|
Sieurs de Terrebonne | 1 |
* Cyclones 2 de Joliette | 4 |
Ronde 2
17
2019-01-25 17:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Sénateurs de Bellechasse | 4 |
Commandeurs de Lévis | 3 |
14
2019-01-25 14:30
Centre Rousseau |
|
Témiscouata | 1 |
* Rorquals de Charlevoix | 8 |
13
2019-01-25 14:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Alliés A1 Montmagny-L'Islet | 3 |
* Mustangs de L'Ancienne-Lorette | 4 |
18
2019-01-25 18:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Sieurs de Terrebonne | 0 |
* Mariniers 1 de Sorel-Tracy | 1 |
16
2019-01-25 15:45
Centre Rousseau |
|
* Mariniers 2 de Sorel-Tracy | 3 |
33 Des Basques | 2 |
15
2019-01-25 15:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Express Desjardins | 5 |
Cyclones 2 de Joliette | 4 |
Ronde 3
26
2019-01-26 13:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Commandeurs de Lévis | 7 |
Rorquals de Charlevoix | 2 |
27
2019-01-26 14:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Témiscouata | 6 |
* Sénateurs de Bellechasse | 9 |
23
2019-01-26 09:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Sieurs de Terrebonne | 1 |
* Mustangs de L'Ancienne-Lorette | 2 |
28
2019-01-26 15:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Alliés A1 Montmagny-L'Islet | 1 |
Mariniers 1 de Sorel-Tracy | 0 |
21
2019-01-26 07:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* 33 Des Basques | 4 |
Express Desjardins | 3 |
22
2019-01-26 08:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Cyclones 2 de Joliette | 1 |
* Mariniers 2 de Sorel-Tracy | 3 |
Bye |
* Sénateurs de Bellechasse |
31
2019-01-26 19:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Mustangs de L'Ancienne-Lorette | 2 |
Mariniers 2 de Sorel-Tracy | 1 |
Bye |
* 33 Des Basques |
32
2019-01-26 20:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Commandeurs de Lévis | 2 |
* Alliés A1 Montmagny-L'Islet | 3 |
35
2019-01-27 09:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Sénateurs de Bellechasse | 2 |
* Mustangs de L'Ancienne-Lorette | 6 |
36
2019-01-27 10:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* 33 Des Basques | 4 |
Alliés A1 Montmagny-L'Islet | 1 |
38
2019-01-27 15:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
33 Des Basques | 0 |
* Mustangs de L'Ancienne-Lorette | 6 |