Ligue de badminton - RSEQ Montérégie - Haut-Richelieu - 2018-2019

   Participants inscrits
Aprouvés (66)
Participant Classe Sexe
Adam Lecavalier (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Alexis Bédard
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Amélie Renaud (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Annabelle o'connor (JD)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Anne-Frédérique Montpetit (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Antoine Ross (CAR)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Aydan Imbeault (BOU)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Benjamin Kennes
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Brent C. Lemire (CAR)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Camille Morin (MSC)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Cédric Ferland (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Charles-Antoine Giard (HV)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Charles-Étienne Guilmette (MSC)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Charlie Raymond (JD)
Juvénile
Simple
Féminin
David Barrière (CAR)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
David Deschambault (MSC)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Édouard Carpentier (CAR)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Emy Fleury / Audrey Kilsdonk (JD)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
Étienne Beaudry (JHL)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Étienne Daigneault / Nicholas Fournier (CAR)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
Félix Giroux (MC)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Florence Poulin (JHL)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Gabriel Laframboise (CAR)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Gabrielle Lambert (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Jacob Houle (HV)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Jacques-Olivier Chagnon Ménard (JHL)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
James William (JD)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Jérémy Demers (CAR)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Jérémy Plante (CAR)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Jules Poirier (JD)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Julien Bolduc / Nathan Hébert (ML)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
Julier Percy (CAR)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Justin Côté / Victor Caissie (MSC)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
Kristof Bérard-Goyette (ML)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Léa Plourde (JD)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Lee Lacoste / Joueur X (CAR)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
Louis-Félix Quintal (MSC)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Magalie Boulianne (BOU)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Marie-Ève Leblanc (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Mathilde Gregersen
Juvénile
Simple
Féminin
Mathilde Latour (JD)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Mathis Perreault (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Maude Hudon (JD)
Juvénile
Simple
Féminin
Maxime Wauthy (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Mia Desrosiers (JD)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Myriam Duquette (BOU)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Nathan Lévesque / Thomas Frégeau (MC)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
Nicolas Jones (CAR)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Olivier Côté / Joueur x (MC)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
Philippe Bertrand (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Philippe Hébert (MSC)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Raphaël Busque (MSC)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Rémi Gervais
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Sacha Thibodeau (JD)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Sarah Hudon (JD)
Juvénile
Simple
Féminin
Sophie Harvey (CAR)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Thierry Whitehead / Thomas Ouellet (JHL)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
Tommy Cyr (JHL)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Valérie Roy-Rajotte (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Féminin
Véronic Boire (MC)
Juvénile
Simple
Féminin
William Beloin / Izack Robillard (MC)
Cadet
Double
Masculin
William Drainville (CAR)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Xavier Rivard (HV)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Yanéric Desjardins (JD)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Zachary Audet (ML)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Zachary Gagné (ML)
Juvénile
Simple
Masculin
Non-Approuvés (2)
Participant Sexe
Élliot Sedell (MC)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin
Guilhem Côté (JHL)
Cadet
Simple
Masculin