2019-04 - Juillet

   Équipes inscrites
Approuvées (72)
Équipe Classe Sexe
100% Sexy
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 4
Mixte
A-Team
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
AC Ordinaire
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 5
Mixte
All Blacks
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
BlitzKrieg Bop
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
Blue Crew
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
BluesEagles
Dimanche - Centre-Nord
Groupe 1
Mixte
Chandails Blancs FC
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 5
Mixte
DC Après-Match
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 5
Mixte
El chapo
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
FC Alis
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
FC Atletico
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
FC F*A
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
FC Foufs
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
FC Franchouillard
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
FC Joliette Dominion
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
FC Kérosène
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
FC LASM (dimanche)
Dimanche - Centre-Nord
Groupe 1
Mixte
FC LASM (mercredi)
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
FC Lepanto
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
FC Pieds-Carrés
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 4
Mixte
FC RDS
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
FC Sharp
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
FC ToutlestadE
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
Goalbusters
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Has Been
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Heisenberg
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Héritiers Duval
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Impax de Paxtown
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Jesuventus
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Le Jazz
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
Les Durs à cuire
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
Les Mauvaises herbes
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Les Mauvaises herbes 2
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 5
Mixte
Les Minots de l'USM
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
Les petites biches
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 5
Mixte
Les Pingouins
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 4
Mixte
Les Polatouches
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
Les Rafales
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Les Rescapés
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
Les saumons
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Les Touristes
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 4
Mixte
Longdubats
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
LOS CORONAS
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
L’Émeute
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Mad-Foufounes
Lundi - Centre-Ouest
Groupe 1
Mixte
Mistral
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Montreal United FC
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Montreal United FC (mardi)
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Montreal United FC (mercredi)
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Mosaic
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 5
Mixte
Myspace UNITED
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 4
Mixte
Naomi Palma
Dimanche - Centre-Nord
Groupe 1
Mixte
North
Lundi - Centre-Ouest
Groupe 1
Mixte
NoviFlow
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 4
Mixte
Octopus
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Old Blacks
Lundi - Centre-Ouest
Groupe 1
Mixte
Olympic de Montréal
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Pépinière FC
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 5
Mixte
PFK
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Pinots FC
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 4
Mixte
PSG Club Montréal
Mardi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Racing Club Multimedia Gazéléc
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Rolling Rock
Lundi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
TBD (dimanche)
Dimanche - Centre-Nord
Groupe 1
Mixte
TBD (lundi ouest)
Lundi - Centre-Ouest
Groupe 1
Mixte
TBD 2 (mercredi G5)
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 5
Mixte
TRSB FC
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 1
Mixte
Turboturfs
Mercredi - Centre-Est
Groupe 4
Mixte
US HCFP
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
USM - Jeudi
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 3
Mixte
Victorious Secret
Jeudi - Centre-Est
Groupe 2
Mixte
Non-Approuvées (2)
Équipe Sexe
FC Houblon
Dimanche - Centre-Nord
Groupe 1
Mixte
FC LASM - Dimanche loisir
Dimanche - Centre-Nord
Groupe 1
Mixte